Mitglieder

Patrick Alt

Patrick Alt

Trompete

Kassier ,

Patrick Alt
Peter Baer

Peter Baer

Tambour

Peter Baer
Gilbert Boder

Gilbert Boder

Chinelle

Gilbert Boder
Roman Boder

Roman Boder

Horn

Roman Boder
Hans Breitenstein

Hans Breitenstein

Schlagzeug

Hans Breitenstein
Christoph Bucher

Christoph Bucher

Trompete

Christoph Bucher
Moritz Bützer

Moritz Bützer

Lira

Moritz Bützer
Domenic Caviezel

Domenic Caviezel

Horn

Domenic Caviezel
Marc Clementz

Marc Clementz

Trompete

Marc Clementz
Paolo Cometa

Paolo Cometa

Trompete

Paolo Cometa
Alessandro Cucciniello

Alessandro Cucciniello

Horn

2. Suppleant

Alessandro Cucciniello
Maurizio Di Geronimo

Maurizio Di Geronimo

Vortrab

Maurizio Di Geronimo
Pascal Engel

Pascal Engel

Trompete

Pascal Engel
André Engel

André Engel

Sousaphon

Ehrenpräsident , Musikchef

André Engel
Pascal Erbacci

Pascal Erbacci

Pauke

Plakettenchef

Pascal Erbacci
Rico Fischer

Rico Fischer

Trompete

Sujet-Obmaa , 1. Suppleant

Rico Fischer
Andreas Fischer

Andreas Fischer

Posaune

Andreas Fischer
Erich Füeg

Erich Füeg

Trompete

Erich Füeg
Ralf Goldener

Ralf Goldener

Lira

Ralf Goldener
Mike Grether

Mike Grether

Schlagzeug

Gritte-Fescht OK-Chef

Mike Grether
Markus Grossen

Markus Grossen

Major

Guggenmajor ,

Markus Grossen
René Gutzwiller

René Gutzwiller

Trompete

René Gutzwiller
Christian Hallwyler

Christian Hallwyler

Sousaphon

Christian Hallwyler
Eric Heitz

Eric Heitz

Horn

Eric Heitz
Heinz Hofmann

Heinz Hofmann

Trompete

Ehrenpräsident

Heinz Hofmann
Stefan Häring

Stefan Häring

Tambour

Stefan Häring
Roland Jolidon

Roland Jolidon

Horn

Roland Jolidon
Christof Kaufmann

Christof Kaufmann

Posaune

Kellerverwalter

Christof Kaufmann
Rolf Kern

Rolf Kern

Posaune

Rolf Kern
Percy Kupferschmid

Percy Kupferschmid

Bass

Percy Kupferschmid
Tim Kupferschmid

Tim Kupferschmid

Trompete

Tim Kupferschmid
Felix Labhart

Felix Labhart

Sousaphon

1. Revisor

Felix Labhart
Giuseppe Maddalena

Giuseppe Maddalena

Posaune

Giuseppe Maddalena
Giannis Maroussos

Giannis Maroussos

Trompete

2. Revisor

Giannis Maroussos
Michael Meier

Michael Meier

Trompete

Michael Meier
Reto Meister

Reto Meister

Tambour

Passiv- / Gönner- / Sponsorenbetreuer

Reto Meister
Willy Metthez

Willy Metthez

Posaune

Willy Metthez
Patrick Meyer

Patrick Meyer

Trompete

Patrick Meyer
Markus Miesch

Markus Miesch

Schlagzeug

Markus Miesch
Christian Nebel

Christian Nebel

Chinelle

Christian Nebel
Thomas Nellen

Thomas Nellen

Horn

Thomas Nellen
René Oppliger

René Oppliger

Horn

René Oppliger
Patrick Plattner

Patrick Plattner

Trompete

Patrick Plattner
Dominique Pont

Dominique Pont

Pauke

Materialverwalter

Dominique Pont
Silvano Ponti

Silvano Ponti

Posaune

Silvano Ponti
René Ruflin

René Ruflin

Vortrab

René Ruflin
Hanspeter Rychen

Hanspeter Rychen

Posaune

Ehrenpräsident

Hanspeter Rychen
Christoph Schaub

Christoph Schaub

Trompete

Christoph Schaub
Roger Schenk

Roger Schenk

Tambour

Sekretär ,

Roger Schenk
Oliver Schilling

Oliver Schilling

Posaune

Präsident ,

Oliver Schilling
Nicola Schilling

Nicola Schilling

Schlagzeug

Nicola Schilling
Sandro Schmid

Sandro Schmid

Sousaphon

Vize-Präsident

Sandro Schmid
Urs Schmidli

Urs Schmidli

Vortrab

Urs Schmidli
André Schwyzer

André Schwyzer

Horn

André Schwyzer
Urs Sommerhalder

Urs Sommerhalder

Vortrab

Urs Sommerhalder
Thomas Steiner

Thomas Steiner

Vortrab

Zugchef

Thomas Steiner
Charles Sütterlin

Charles Sütterlin

Horn

Charles Sütterlin
Michel Vogel

Michel Vogel

Pauke

Michel Vogel
Dominique Walther

Dominique Walther

Trompete

Dominique Walther
Bruno Zaugg

Bruno Zaugg

Pauke

Bruno Zaugg
Chris Zimmerli

Chris Zimmerli

Posaune

Chris Zimmerli